Parish council contact details

Councillors

Ashill Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrea Binns

Town/Parish Councillor

Keith Collins

Vice-Chairman

Alan Ketteringham

Town/Parish Councillor

John Leggett

Chairman

Richard Leighton

Town/Parish Councillor

Jennifer Lusher

Town/Parish Councillor

Liam Ready

Clerk

Mrs. J. Sangster

Town/Parish Councillor

Amanda Denise Shepherd

Town/Parish Councillor

Andy Thomas

Attleborough Town Council

Clerk

Michelle Barron

Town/Parish Councillor

Roger Bond

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony Frederick Paul Busk

Town/Parish Councillor

Vera Julia Dale

Town/Parish Councillor

Joseph Ellis

Town/Parish Councillor

Deborah Lane

Chairman

Philip Matthew Leslie

Town/Parish Councillor

Susan Mackinnon

Town/Parish Councillor

Keith Montague

Committee Member

Rhys Redfern

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Smith

Town/Parish Councillor

Taila Taylor

Town/Parish Councillor

Edward Tyrer

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Wenham

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Westby

Banham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Jeffrey Burrell

Clerk

Ms G V Sayers Cowper

Town/Parish Councillor

Dr Joanna Dalton

Town/Parish Councillor

Carol Drewrey

Town/Parish Councillor

Keith Drewrey

Town/Parish Councillor

James Dye

Town/Parish Councillor

Gillian Eggleton

Town/Parish Councillor

Brendan Sparks

Bawdeswell Parish Council

Clerk

Mrs Jo Boxhall

Town/Parish Councillor

David Coles

Town/Parish Councillor

Kenneth Ewing

Town/Parish Councillor

Ann Hartley-Walder

Town/Parish Councillor

James Lilwall

Vice-Chairman

John Mallen

Town/Parish Councillor

Roy Reed

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Toomey

Beachamwell Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard James

Vice-Chairman

Diana Lambert

Town/Parish Councillor

Patricia Constance O'Donnell

Clerk

Claire Prentice

Beeston with Bittering Parish Council

Clerk

Mr Charles Brindley

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Greene

Town/Parish Councillor

Ashley Eleanor Mullenger

Town/Parish Councillor

Jim Pitt

Town/Parish Councillor

Robert Scott

Town/Parish Councillor

Duncan Shutler

Chair

Toni Townshend

Town/Parish Councillor

Sarah Joanna Wiseman

Beetley Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Joanne Baldwin

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Boyce

Town/Parish Councillor

Laura Cissell

Clerk

Angela Leigh

Town/Parish Councillor

Malcolm Macarthur

Town/Parish Councillor

Robert Richmnond

Town/Parish Councillor

Terry Scott

Besthorpe Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Darren Graham Beck

Town/Parish Councillor

Nigel Bushell

Town/Parish Councillor

Patricia Hagan

Town/Parish Councillor

Robina Houghton

Town/Parish Councillor

Juliet Morter

Town/Parish Councillor

James Trounce

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony Watling

Clerk

Mr RJM Watling

Billingford Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Keith Crudgington

Chair

Michael Graham Davies

Clerk

Mrs G. Hubbard

Town/Parish Councillor

Arthur Lake

Vice-Chairman

Philippa Jean Payne

Town/Parish Councillor

Mary Reeve

Town/Parish Councillor

Roger Nevin Frank Thorneley

Bintree Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Chris Bone

Vice-Chairman

Geoffrey Frost

Town/Parish Councillor

John Hartley

Chairman

Christopher Langford

Home email:  bintreepc@outlook.com

Town/Parish Councillor

David Pitcher

Town/Parish Councillor

Matthew Sargent

Town/Parish Councillor

Rosemary Tooke

Blo'Norton Parish Council

Clerk

Ms Julie Crossley

Town/Parish Councillor

Julia Curtis

Town/Parish Councillor

Shirley Grainger

Town/Parish Councillor

David Mills

Bradenham Parish Council

Chair

Chris Allhusen

Town/Parish Councillor

Lesley Baxter

Town/Parish Councillor

Kim Findlay

Town/Parish Councillor

Teresa Margaret Frost

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul Jarvis

Vice-Chairman

Julian Reading

Clerk

Mrs D. Ruppert

Town/Parish Councillor

Steve Welton

Brettenham and Kilverstone Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Bob Bick

Town/Parish Councillor

David Dawson

Clerk

Romy Dawson

Town/Parish Councillor

Martin Engwell

Town/Parish Councillor

Sarah Exton

Town/Parish Councillor

Caroline Elizabeth Hughes

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony Poulter OBE

Home Phone: 01842 753634

Email:  mail@ampglebe.co.uk

Town/Parish Councillor

P J Wright

Bridgham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Primrose Graham

Town/Parish Councillor

Geoff Hancocks

Chairman

Alan Ernest Yorke

Brisley Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Julie Colley

Town/Parish Councillor

Henry Collinge

Town/Parish Councillor

Nicola Curl

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Dennis

Town/Parish Councillor

Robert Green

Town/Parish Councillor

Tony Irons

Clerk

Mrs Sheryl Irving

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Charles Savory

Bylaugh Parish Meeting

Chairman

Robert Piller

Email:  bylaughpmc@btinternet.com

Carbrooke Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Jo Borrett

Clerk

Mr N Hartley

Town/Parish Councillor

Georgia Long

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Mawby

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham Redfern

Town/Parish Councillor

Phil Sampher

Town/Parish Councillor

Jo Tinson

Vice-Chairman

Michael Wormall

Caston Parish Council

Clerk

Mrs JC Blackman

Town/Parish Councillor

Christopher Cook

Town/Parish Councillor

Kay Farmbrough

Town/Parish Councillor

Mary Howell

Town/Parish Councillor

Jaki Porter

Cockley Cley Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Karina Eagle

Town/Parish Councillor

David Johnson

Town/Parish Councillor

James Mullenger

Town/Parish Councillor

Steve Mumford

Town/Parish Councillor

Sir Samuel Roberts

Town/Parish Councillor

Donna Smith

Colkirk Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Colin Barron

Clerk

Maxine Hayes

Town/Parish Councillor

Charles Joice

Town/Parish Councillor

Nicholas Loades

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Mulford

Town/Parish Councillor

Jeanette Lesley Paul

Town/Parish Councillor

Bernard Smith

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Stamford

Cranwich Parish Meeting

Public

Pat Welsh

Cranworth Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Charles Brown

Town/Parish Councillor

Robena Brown

Town/Parish Councillor

Chris Eglington

Town/Parish Councillor

Julie Eglington

Clerk

Mrs Heidi Frary

Town/Parish Councillor

Gerry Ireland

Town/Parish Councillor

Martin Lavers

Town/Parish Councillor

Chris Robson

Croxton Parish Council

Chairman

Paul Dauny

Clerk

Romy Dawson

Town/Parish Councillor

Gerald Goucher

Vice-Chairman

Andrew Poore

Chairman

Charles Stephen

Town/Parish Councillor

Bryan Vick

Dereham Town Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Amy-Jane Brooks

Town/Parish Councillor

Chris Bunting

Town/Parish Councillor

Harry Clarke

Town/Parish Councillor

Kendra Cogman

Town/Parish Councillor

Phillip Duigan

Town/Parish Councillor

Stuart Richard Green

Town/Parish Councillor

Stuart Green

Town/Parish Councillor

Alan Greenwood

Town/Parish Councillor

Hannah Jones-Seymour

Town/Parish Councillor

Hugh King

Town/Parish Councillor

Linda Monument

Town/Parish Councillor

Thomas Monument

Town/Parish Councillor

Philip Morton

Clerk

Tony Needham

Didlington Parish Meeting

Town/Parish Councillor

Mr S. Rickard

East Tuddenham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

John William Baldock

Vice-Chairman

Lynsay Barrett

Town/Parish Councillor

Thomas Bland

Chairman

Kathryn Horton

Town/Parish Councillor

James Howells

Town/Parish Councillor

Alexandra Leaney

Clerk

Sue Marsh

Town/Parish Councillor

Christopher Rose

Elsing Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Charles Atkinson

Town/Parish Councillor

Stuart Chaplin

Town/Parish Councillor

Bill Horncastle

Clerk

Mrs G. Hubbard

Town/Parish Councillor

Oliver Laws

Town/Parish Councillor

Pip Wallwork

Foulden Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Marianna Christian

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Cooper

Chair

Stephen Parker

Town/Parish Councillor

Billy Pye

Foxley Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Giles Blatchford

Town/Parish Councillor

Gillian Blyth

Town/Parish Councillor

Nicholas Mears

Clerk

Linda Rose

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Watson

Fransham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Brian Drewitt

Clerk

Mrs Sheryl Irving

Town/Parish Councillor

Russell James

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Lake

Town/Parish Councillor

James Sheringham

Town/Parish Councillor

Emma Spratt

Town/Parish Councillor

Gerald Taylor

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Watts

Garboldisham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Samantha Bartlett-Rawlings

Town/Parish Councillor

Maurice Bradbury

Town/Parish Councillor

Jane Canning

Chair

Mary Feakes

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony Frost

Town/Parish Councillor

Janet Hance

Town/Parish Councillor

Bobbie Knowles

Clerk

Mrs Mandy Maguire

Garvestone, Reymerston & Thuxton Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Lester Dinnie

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Garrod

Town/Parish Councillor

Tamzin Francesca Garrod

Town/Parish Councillor

Polly Reade

Clerk

Sue Marsh

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham Smith

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Smith

Gateley Parish Meeting

Gooderstone Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Martin John Gerald Belton

Town/Parish Councillor

Judith Chandler

Town/Parish Councillor

Elizabeth Coleman

Town/Parish Councillor

Carl Emson

Town/Parish Councillor

Rachel Lines

Town/Parish Councillor

Vincent Martin

Town/Parish Councillor

Ann Melhuish

Clerk

Judith Taylor

Great Cressingham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

SallyAnn Blundell

Town/Parish Councillor

Kate Francesca Forsythe

Chair

Michael Halls

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Heath

Town/Parish Councillor

Marcus Rutterford

Town/Parish Councillor

Victoria Rutterford

Clerk

Miss Hannah Scott

Great Dunham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Grenville Lawes

Town/Parish Councillor

Gordon Phillips

Town/Parish Councillor

Christopher Rhodes

Town/Parish Councillor

Brenda Upton

Town/Parish Councillor

Allen Wakeling

Town/Parish Councillor

Roger Warnes

Clerk

Hayley White

Great Ellingham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Michelle Barron

Chairman

Tim Betts

Clerk

Melanie Evershield

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Ewin

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Hadley

Town/Parish Councillor

Hayley Mellor

Vice-Chairman

Shane Mellor

Town/Parish Councillor

Nesha Wilkins

Great Hockham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Thomas Bennett

Vice-Chairman

Ben Campbell

Town/Parish Councillor

David Childerhouse

Clerk

Chris Garrod

Chairman

Aaron Lambert

Town/Parish Councillor

Jonathan Leech

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony Loft

Town/Parish Councillor

Calvin Thomas

Gressenhall Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Roly Beazley

Town/Parish Councillor

David Bunning

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony Crisp

Town/Parish Councillor

Gary Harris

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Horton

Clerk

Mrs Leanne Jarrett

Town/Parish Councillor

Jane Keidan

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Melton

Town/Parish Councillor

John Reader

Griston Parish Council

Chairman

Keith Mace

Town/Parish Councillor

Bridget Park

Town/Parish Councillor

Margaret Savage

Town/Parish Councillor

Lee Steventon

Clerk

Jean Williams

2 Windsor Court
Watton
Watton
IP25 6XB

Work Phone: 01953 884082

Email:  gristonclerk@gmail.com

Guist Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Gwendoline Hendry

Town/Parish Councillor

Ann Hewins

Chair

Duncan Pearson

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Reynolds

Clerk

Tracey Reynolds

Town/Parish Councillor

Desmond John Rix

Town/Parish Councillor

Betty Slapp

Town/Parish Councillor

Martin Van-Zeller

Hardingham Parish Council

Vice-Chairman

Timothy Barrett

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Burke

Town/Parish Councillor

Henry Edwards

Clerk

Mrs Heidi Frary

Chair

Dudley William George

Town/Parish Councillor

Glen Gower

Town/Parish Councillor

Jane Strudwick

Harling Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Steven Blades

Town/Parish Councillor

Brian Copping

Town/Parish Councillor

Graeme Denham

Town/Parish Councillor

Jean Denniss

Town/Parish Councillor

Philip Edge

Clerk

Kate Filby

Clerk to Harling Parish Council
5 The Bailiwick
East Harling
Norfolk
NR16 2NF

Home Phone: 01953 714656

Email:  harlingclerk@gmail.com

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Hayward

Town/Parish Councillor

Justin Jacobs

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham Jubb

Town/Parish Councillor

Holly Mackenzie

Town/Parish Councillor

Elizabeth Mould

Town/Parish Councillor

Kevin Rayner

Hilborough Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Claire Bowes

Town/Parish Councillor

Carol Cox

Town/Parish Councillor

Alistair Leech

Town/Parish Councillor

Sharan Newnham

Town/Parish Councillor

Henry Sands

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Steward

Clerk

Judith Taylor

Hockering Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Tom Bassett

Town/Parish Councillor

Nicholas J. Blackwell

Town/Parish Councillor

Matthew Darge

Town/Parish Councillor

Brian Higgins

Clerk

Sue Marsh

Town/Parish Councillor

Mick Mason

Town/Parish Councillor

Rosemary Neave

Town/Parish Councillor

Lynn Parker

Hoe and Worthing Parish Meeting

Spokesperson

Mr Roger Atterwill

Holme Hale Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Broke

Town/Parish Councillor

Adrian Lyndsay

Town/Parish Councillor

Neville McBrien

Town/Parish Councillor

Wendy McNeil

Clerk

Claire Prentice

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Scarlett

Horningtoft Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Ivan Baker

Town/Parish Councillor

Pauline Chapman

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham Drew

Town/Parish Councillor

Tracey Hawke

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Hill

Clerk

Donna Secker

Ickburgh Parish Meeting

Chairman

Mr R A Gore

Calypso
63A Ashburton Road
Ickburgh
Thetford, Norfolk
IP26 5JA

Kempstone Parish Meeting

Kenninghall Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Roy Arthurton

Town/Parish Councillor

Gary Bell

Town/Parish Councillor

Mandy Berry

Town/Parish Councillor

Robert Crone

Town/Parish Councillor

Kevin Edwards

Vice-Chairman

Marcus Halmshaw

Chair

Alison Holman

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Mitchell

Clerk

Alison Pena

Home mobile: 07836 224395

Town/Parish Councillor

Leigh Sturgeon

Town/Parish Councillor

Brian Taylor

Town/Parish Councillor

Edward Wood

Lexham Parish Meeting

Chairman

Mr N. Foster

The Estate Office
Lexham Hall
East Lexham
King's Lynn Norfolk
PE32 2QJ

Home Phone: 01328 701288

Litcham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Matthew Giles Brookbank

Town/Parish Councillor

Leroy Brown

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Fagence

Town/Parish Councillor

Claire Lawrence

Town/Parish Councillor

Christopher Mitchell

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Oldfield

Clerk

Donna Secker

Little Cressingham and Threxton Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony Abel

Town/Parish Councillor

Ashton Austin

Town/Parish Councillor

Chris Cannon

Clerk

Melanie Cousins

Town/Parish Councillor

Marion Gouldstone

Town/Parish Councillor

Tim Leonard

Little Dunham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Nina Forsyth

Chair

Simon Fowler

Vice-Chairman

Jane Harding

Clerk

Mrs Sheryl Irving

Town/Parish Councillor

Tracy Mylum

Town/Parish Councillor

Malcolm Parker

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul Stebbings

Little Ellingham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Alexander Fitzgerald

Vice-Chairman

Peter Griffiths

Town/Parish Councillor

Stuart Knight

Clerk

Melanie Eversfield

Town/Parish Councillor

Carol Warwick

Longham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Susan Douglas

Town/Parish Councillor

Margaret Dye

Clerk

Mrs Sheryl Irving

Town/Parish Councillor

Donna McLeod

Town/Parish Councillor

Roderick McLeod

Town/Parish Councillor

Clare Mitton

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul O'Brien

Lynford Parish Meeting

Lyng Parish Council

Clerk

Jo Boxall

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Davies

Town/Parish Councillor

Suzan Jarvis

Town/Parish Councillor

Melanie Joyce

Town/Parish Councillor

Jason King

Chair

Keith Meader

Town/Parish Councillor

Robin Orton

Town/Parish Councillor

Georgia Sullivan

Mattishall Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham Clarke

Town/Parish Councillor

David Fowler

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Norton

Town/Parish Councillor

Noel John Pickering

Town/Parish Councillor

David Piper

Clerk

Anita Rose

Town/Parish Councillor

Janice Smith

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrea Taylor

Vice-Chairman

Richard Turner

Merton Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Josephine De Grey

Chairman

Louise Anne Hyde

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen John Mouser

Clerk

Claire Prentice

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Roat

Town/Parish Councillor

Jayne Nicola Wesley-Smith

Mileham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Butler-Stoney

Chairman

Angela Cutbill

Vice-Chairman

Jeffrey D. Pearce

Town/Parish Councillor

Angela Teague

Clerk

Lorraine Trueman

Town/Parish Councillor

Claire Wheeler

Mundford Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Sarah Allen

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Booth

Town/Parish Councillor

Nigel Enderby

Chairman

Stefan Eyres

Clerk

Louise Morris

Town/Parish Councillor

Sean Morris

Vice-Chairman

James Musgrove

Town/Parish Councillor

Charlotte Pryke

Narborough Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Steven Davey

Town/Parish Councillor

Sarah Greeno

Town/Parish Councillor

Helen Pipe

Clerk

Sara Porter

Town/Parish Councillor

Jonathan Reynolds

Vice-Chairman

Peter Wilkinson

Chair

David Williams

Narford Parish Meeting

Necton Parish Council

Chair

Jean Bass

Town/Parish Councillor

Fraser Bateman

Town/Parish Councillor

Susan Catlin

Town/Parish Councillor

Genine Curtis

Town/Parish Councillor

Thirza Hicks

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Jennings

Clerk

Justine Luckhurst

Work Phone: 01760 721665

Email:  nectonparishcouncil@gmail.com

Town/Parish Councillor

Jose Sisto

Town/Parish Councillor

Alice Spain

Town/Parish Councillor

Annie Turner

New Buckenham Parish Council

Vice-Chairman

Andrew Bingham

Town/Parish Councillor

D C Crossman

Town/Parish Councillor

Mary Dowson

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Highton

Chairman

Karen Hobley

Town/Parish Councillor

Mary Manning

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Nettleton

Clerk

Trevor Wenman

Newton by Castle Acre Parish Meeting

Chairman

Mr A. Bell

Bracken Ash
Mill Common
Castle Acre
King's Lynn Norfolk
PE32 2BZ

Home Phone: 01760 755453

North Elmham Parish Council

Chair

Jennie Borgnis

Town/Parish Councillor

Jimmy Brown

Town/Parish Councillor

Thomas Fitzalan-Howard

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul Vincent Grainger

Town/Parish Councillor

Annie Keeble

Town/Parish Councillor

John Labouchere

Vice-Chairman

Martin Phillips

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Rayner

Town/Parish Councillor

Colin Smith

Clerk

Mr Kevin J Webb

North Lopham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Elizabeth Bernard

Town/Parish Councillor

Lesley Bird

Clerk

Ms Julie Crossley

Town/Parish Councillor

Dawn Eagle

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael McManus

Chairman

John William Nunn

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Tipple

North Pickenham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Melanie Cousins

Town/Parish Councillor

Trevor Goodwin

Clerk

Samantha King

Town/Parish Councillor

Riccard Parsonson

Vice-Chairman

Thomas Ryan

North Tuddenham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

David Nicholas Baxter

Town/Parish Councillor

Christine Blake

Town/Parish Councillor

Debbie Hall

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Harding

Town/Parish Councillor

Jon Phillips

Chair

Jonathan Joe Stapleton

Town/Parish Councillor

Christian Williams

Old Buckenham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Naomi Bailey

Town/Parish Councillor

Terence Cook

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Farrington

Town/Parish Councillor

Doug Irons

Town/Parish Councillor

Adrian Joel

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Milner

Town/Parish Councillor

Andy Nicholls

Clerk

Rachel Noyes

Ovington Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Bate

Vice-Chairman

Timothy Birt

Clerk

Mrs Heidi Frary

Chair

Karen Weir

Town/Parish Councillor

David Curtis Welsted

Town/Parish Councillor

Jeremy Wood

Oxborough Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham John Allison

Town/Parish Councillor

Bernard Chapman

Clerk

Mrs S. Hernandez

Town/Parish Councillor

Ian Monson

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Willies

Quidenham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Heather Doig

Town/Parish Councillor

David Hunt

Town/Parish Councillor

Beverley Lee

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Lee

Clerk

Mrs Kate Lloyd

Chairman

Peter Lotarius

Committee Member

Nicholas Newson

Town/Parish Councillor

David Wright

Riddlesworth Parish Meeting

Chairman

Mr R. A. Clegg

The Brecks
Riddlesworth
Diss
Norfolk
IP22 2TE

Home Phone: 01953 681340

Email:  norfolkresists@hotmail.co.uk

Home email:  jrbrecks@hotmail.com

Rocklands Parish Council

Clerk

Ms Kim Austin

Town/Parish Councillor

Paula Bidmead

Town/Parish Councillor

Amanda-Jayne Buckland

Town/Parish Councillor

Timothy Bruce Ford

Vice-Chairman

Richard Harrison

Chairman

David Howie

Town/Parish Councillor

Bryan Swaddling

Roudham and Larling Parish Council

Clerk

Mr Julian Gibson

Chairman

Sarah Gosling

Town/Parish Councillor

Brian Inglis

Vice-Chairman

Brendan Larwood

Town/Parish Councillor

Louise Martin

Town/Parish Councillor

Andrew Nelstrop

Town/Parish Councillor

Dudley Stammers

Rougham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Janice Abbs

Town/Parish Councillor

Rose Marie Lowe

Town/Parish Councillor

Dr T. F. North

Email:  parishcouncil@rougham.com

Town/Parish Councillor

Carol O'Neill

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Sampson

Town/Parish Councillor

Dameon Tooze

Saham Toney Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Katherine Avery

Town/Parish Councillor

Mary Baldwin

Town/Parish Councillor

Trevor Bunce

Chairman

Nicholas Creek

Town/Parish Councillor

Daniel Freeman

Clerk

Mrs J. Glenn

Town/Parish Councillor

Roger Harrold

Vice-Chairman

Jonathan Laws

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham Morton

Town/Parish Councillor

Sarah Porter

Town/Parish Councillor

Lee Rees-Murphy

Town/Parish Councillor

Samuel Rees-Murphy

Scarning Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Tim Abel

Town/Parish Councillor

Fiona Bradford

Town/Parish Councillor

Steven Bunn

Chairman

Christopher Farnham

Town/Parish Councillor

Cathy Geary

Clerk

Mr N. Hartley

Town/Parish Councillor

Charles Hewson

Town/Parish Councillor

Tina Mallard

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Steward

Scoulton Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Robert Brown

Town/Parish Councillor

Bernard Antony Fox

Clerk

Mrs Heidi Frary

Town/Parish Councillor

Nadia Marie Mobbs

Town/Parish Councillor

Roy Potton

Chair

Andrew Shingfield

Town/Parish Councillor

Colin Spinks

Town/Parish Councillor

Nigel Webster

Shipdham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul Hewett

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul Holman

Chair

Carole Playford

Vice-Chairman

Samantha Shelley

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Piers Smith

Clerk

June Smith

Town/Parish Councillor

Lynda Turner

Town/Parish Councillor

Dale Wordley

Shropham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Clifford Allen

Clerk

Mrs JC Blackman

Town/Parish Councillor

Lesley Brown

Town/Parish Councillor

E J Howe

Chairman

David Napier

Town/Parish Councillor

Amy Negus

Vice-Chairman

Andrew Thornton

Snetterton Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Lesley June Goldsmith

Clerk

Tony Holden

Town/Parish Councillor

Jacqueline Romero

Chairman

Amanda Skinner

Town/Parish Councillor

Marita J Walsh

South Lopham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Kate Patel

Clerk

Mrs Caroline Phillips

Vice-Chairman

James Pursehouse

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Puttock

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Reynolds

Town/Parish Councillor

Anne Shipperlee

Chairman

Robert Webb

South Pickenham Parish Council

Chairman

John Blackburne

Town/Parish Councillor

Susan Bloomfield

Town/Parish Councillor

Carole Chalkley

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Chalkley

Clerk

Melanie Cousins

Town/Parish Councillor

Duncan More

Southacre Parish Meeting

Clerk

Mrs W. Eggleton

Clerk to Southacre Parish Meeting
Halfacre, South Acre
Kings Lynn
Norfolk
PE32 2AD

Home Phone: 01760 755377

Sparham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

David Chapman

Clerk

Mrs Sheryl Irving

Town/Parish Councillor

Leona McConnell

Chairman

Adam Pryke

Town/Parish Councillor

Charles Sayer

Town/Parish Councillor

David Sayer

Sporle with Palgrave Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

John Barley

Town/Parish Councillor

Helen Bartley

Town/Parish Councillor

Janis Bevan

Chairman

Gordon Burrows

Clerk

Elizabeth Durrant

Work Phone: 01485 576 118

Town/Parish Councillor

Helen Dye

Town/Parish Councillor

Jacqueline Howard

Vice-Chairman

Kalvin McLeod

Stanfield Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

David John Britton

Vice-Chairman

Roger Herbert Duffield

Clerk

Mrs G Hubbard

Town/Parish Councillor

Mary Jenkins

Chair

Ian Thompson

Town/Parish Councillor

Lyn Walker

Stanford Parish Meeting

Stow Bedon and Breckles Parish Council

Chairman

Philip Childs

Clerk

Mr Julian Gibson

Town/Parish Councillor

Dawn Jessett

Town/Parish Councillor

A. J. Morfoot

Town/Parish Councillor

L. M. Pilkington

Town/Parish Councillor

Hannah Reed

Town/Parish Councillor

Jonathan White

Sturston Parish Meeting

Swaffham Town Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Judy Ann Anscombe

Town/Parish Councillor

Lindsay Jayne Beech

Town/Parish Councillor

Stewart Ernest Charles Bell

Town/Parish Councillor

Wendy Bensley

Clerk

Mr R. Bishop

Town/Parish Councillor

Philip Bray

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul Darby

Town/Parish Councillor

Graham John Edwards

Town/Parish Councillor

Kate Gordon

Town/Parish Councillor

Colin Houghton

Town/Parish Councillor

Shirley Matthews

Town/Parish Councillor

Kirstian Oliver

Town/Parish Councillor

Ian William Pilcher

Town/Parish Councillor

Leslie Scott

Town/Parish Councillor

Jill Skinner

Town/Parish Councillor

Stan Sole

Town/Parish Councillor

Kay Wells

Town/Parish Councillor

John Zielinski

Swanton Morley Parish Council

Chairman

Mr Roger Atterwill

Town/Parish Councillor

Geoffrey Curran

Town/Parish Councillor

John Keen

Town/Parish Councillor

Brenda O'Dowd

Clerk

Kelly Pickard

Town/Parish Councillor

Jose Rodrigues

Town/Parish Councillor

David Turner

Town/Parish Councillor

Alison Walker-Fraser

Thetford Town Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Carla Barreto

Town/Parish Councillor

Roy Brame

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Brindle

Town/Parish Councillor

Brenda Canham

Town/Parish Councillor

Denis Crawford

Clerk

Ms Tina Cunnell

Home email:  mail@thetfordtowncouncil.gov.uk

Town/Parish Councillor

Susan Dowling

Town/Parish Councillor

Christopher Harvey

Town/Parish Councillor

Dave Hodgkinson

Town/Parish Councillor

Jenny Hollis

Town/Parish Councillor

Jane James

Town/Parish Councillor

Terry Jermy

Town/Parish Councillor

Kenneth Parker

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Taylor

Town/Parish Councillor

Stuart Wright

Thompson Parish Council

Clerk

Ms Kim Austin

Town/Parish Councillor

Duncan James Gregory

Chair

Jean Kaye

Town/Parish Councillor

John Newnham

Town/Parish Councillor

Ian Robertson

Town/Parish Councillor

Jean Wagner

Town/Parish Councillor

Angus Leslie Welch

Town/Parish Councillor

Kate Winslow

Tittleshall Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Barry Bowyer

Town/Parish Councillor

M. J. Colman

Town/Parish Councillor

Kay Gingell

Town/Parish Councillor

Susan Lane

Town/Parish Councillor

Stephen Olley

Clerk

Donna Secker

Tottington Parish Meeting

Twyford Parish Meeting

Clerk

Mr George Paris

Watton Town Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Tobi Amadasun

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Bishop

Town/Parish Councillor

Beryl Bunning

Town/Parish Councillor

Celastina Cruz

Chair

Jane Fountain

Town/Parish Councillor

Keith Gilbert

Town/Parish Councillor

Charlotte Greenough

Town/Parish Councillor

Stan Hebborn

Vice-Chairman

Susan Hebborn

Town/Parish Councillor

Tina Kiddell

Town/Parish Councillor

Keith David Prince

Town/Parish Councillor

Donald Saunders

Clerk

Mrs J. Scarrott

Town/Parish Councillor

Kathryn Stallard

Town/Parish Councillor

Patricia Warwick

Town/Parish Councillor

James Wooler

Weasenham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Mark Kiddle-Morris

Weeting with Broomhill Parish Council

Clerk

Ms Pauline Angus

Town/Parish Councillor

Margaret Burlingham

Town/Parish Councillor

Thomas Childerhouse

Town/Parish Councillor

Clodagh Drewry

Vice-Chairman

Margaret Lister

Town/Parish Councillor

Timothy Mufet

Town/Parish Councillor

Sue Nairn

Chair

Michael Nairn

Town/Parish Councillor

Bernard Smith

Wellingham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Gordon Ross Donaldson

Town/Parish Councillor

Eleanor Elisabeth Ellis

Town/Parish Councillor

Robin Ellis

Manor House Farm
Wellingham
King's Lynn
Norfolk
PE32 2TH

Home Phone: 01328 838227

Wendling Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Christina Foster

Clerk

Mrs G. Hubbard

Town/Parish Councillor

Sally Knight

Vice-Chairman

Matthew Olley

Chairman

Stephen Warwick

Whinburgh and Westfield Parish Council

Chairman

Nicholas Anema

Town/Parish Councillor

Sian Carrel

Clerk

Mr Julian Gibson

Town/Parish Councillor

Michael Brian Goodrick

Town/Parish Councillor

David Mark Hansell

Town/Parish Councillor

Ms Kate Latham

Town/Parish Councillor

Anthony J Pinch

Town/Parish Councillor

Simon Whiteley

Whissonsett Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

James Daniels

Town/Parish Councillor

Susan Dayment

Chairman

Sally Dye

Town/Parish Councillor

Caroline Edge

Town/Parish Councillor

Charles Holloway

Town/Parish Councillor

Tristan Ireson

Clerk

Mrs Sheryl Irving

Wretham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul William Barley

Town/Parish Councillor

Paul Stewart Barnard

Town/Parish Councillor

Jon Ford

Vice-Chairman

Sharon Ford

Clerk

Mr Julian Gibson

Chairman

Harold Smith

Yaxham Parish Council

Town/Parish Councillor

Ben Conway

Town/Parish Councillor

Christopher Ian Couves

Town/Parish Councillor

Bob Gust

Town/Parish Councillor

Peter Lowings

Vice-Chairman

Maggie Oechsle

Clerk

Rebecca Wade

Town/Parish Councillor

Richard Graham Whadcoat