Meeting attendance

Thursday, 27th February, 2020 10.00 am, Council

Venue:   Anglia Room, The Conference Suite, Elizabeth House, Dereham

Contact:    Democratic Services
Tel: 01362 656870
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Lynda Turner Chairman Expected
Councillor Roy Brame Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Tristan Ashby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Askew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Atterwill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Bambridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Timothy Birt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Borrett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Bowes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Brindle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hilary Bushell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marion Chapman-Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Chapman-Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ed Colman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Claussen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Cowen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Crane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vera Dale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Dowling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Duffield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phillip Duigan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fabian Eagle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Gilbert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kay E Grey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Harvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Hewett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Jermy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tina Kiddell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Kiddle-Morris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Kybird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Monument Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Morton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Nairn Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Nunn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rhodri Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Sherwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah E. Suggitt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Taila Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Terry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Wickerson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Wilkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Wilkinson Committee Member Expected
Ruth Tudge Officer Expected