Meeting attendance

Thursday, 28th November, 2019 11.00 am, Council

Venue:   Anglia Room, The Conference Suite, Elizabeth House, Dereham

Contact:    Democratic Services
Tel: 01362 656870
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Lynda Turner Chairman Present
Councillor Roy Brame Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor Tristan Ashby Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Askew Committee Member Present
Councillor Roger Atterwill Committee Member Present
Councillor Gordon Bambridge Committee Member Present
Councillor Timothy Birt Committee Member Present
Councillor Bill Borrett Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Claire Bowes Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Brindle Committee Member Present
Councillor Hilary Bushell Committee Member Present
Councillor Trevor Carter Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Marion Chapman-Allen Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Sam Chapman-Allen Committee Member Present
Councillor Ed Colman Committee Member Present
Councillor Harry Clarke Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Claussen Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Cowen Committee Member Present
Councillor Helen Crane Committee Member Present
Councillor Vera Dale Committee Member Present
Councillor Susan Dowling Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Duffield Committee Member Present
Councillor Phillip Duigan Committee Member Present
Councillor Fabian Eagle Committee Member Present
Councillor Keith Gilbert Committee Member Present
Councillor Kay E Grey Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Chris Harvey Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Hewett Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jane James Committee Member Present
Councillor Terry Jermy Committee Member Present
Councillor Tina Kiddell Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Kiddle-Morris Committee Member Present
Councillor Robert Kybird Committee Member Apologies (Council duties)
Councillor Ian Martin Committee Member Present
Councillor Keith Martin Committee Member Present
Councillor Linda Monument Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Morton Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Nairn Committee Member Present
Councillor William Nunn Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Rhodri Oliver Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Robinson Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Ian Sherwood Committee Member Present
Councillor Sarah E. Suggitt Committee Member Present
Councillor Taila Taylor Committee Member Present
Councillor Stuart Terry Committee Member Present
Councillor Alison Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor David Wickerson Committee Member Present
Councillor Nigel Wilkin Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Peter Wilkinson Committee Member Present
Anna Graves Officer In attendance
Maxine O'Mahony Officer In attendance
Rob Walker Officer Apologies
Rory Ringer Officer In attendance
Simon Wood Officer In attendance
Andrew D'Arcy Officer In attendance
Julie Britton Officer In attendance