Meeting attendance

Thursday, 6th December, 2018 10.00 am, Council

Venue:   Anglia Room, The Conference Suite, Elizabeth House, Dereham

Contact:    Democratic Services
Tel: 01362 656870
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Tristan Ashby Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Askew Committee Member Present
Councillor Gordon Bambridge Committee Member Present
Councillor Bill Borrett Committee Member Present
Councillor Claire Bowes Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Roy Brame Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Mike Brindle Committee Member Present
Councillor Trevor Carter Committee Member Present
Councillor Marion Chapman-Allen Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Sam Chapman-Allen Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Harry Clarke Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Claussen Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Cowen Committee Member Present
Councillor Denis Crawford Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Darby Committee Member Present
Councillor Pablo Dimoglou Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Duffield Chairman Present
Councillor Phillip Duigan Committee Member Present
Councillor Keith Gilbert Committee Member Present
Councillor Elizabeth Gould Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Hewett Committee Member Present
Councillor Theresa Hewett Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jennifer Hollis Committee Member Present
Councillor Terry Jermy Committee Member Present
Councillor Adrian Joel Committee Member Present
Councillor Robert Kybird Committee Member Present
Councillor Keith Martin Committee Member Present
Councillor Shirley Matthews Committee Member Present
Councillor Kate Millbank Committee Member Present
Councillor Linda Monument Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Thomas Monument Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Nairn Committee Member Present
Councillor John Newton Committee Member Present
Councillor William Nunn Committee Member Present
Councillor Rhodri Oliver Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Robert Richmond Committee Member Present
Councillor William Richmond Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Robinson Committee Member Present
Councillor John Rogers Committee Member Present
Councillor Frank Sharpe Committee Member Present
Councillor Ian Sherwood Committee Member Present
Councillor William Smith Committee Member Present
Councillor Adrian Stasiak Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Mark Taylor Committee Member Present
Councillor Lynda Turner Vice-Chairman Apologies
Councillor Michael Wassell Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Alison Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Nigel Wilkin Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Peter Wilkinson Committee Member Present
Anna Graves Officer In attendance
Mark Stinson Officer In attendance
Maxine O'Mahony Officer In attendance
Julie Britton Officer In attendance