Meeting attendance

Thursday, 6th April, 2017 10.00 am, Council

Venue:   Anglia Room, The Conference Suite, Elizabeth House, Dereham

Contact:    Democratic Services
Tel: 01362 656870
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Alexa van Zeller Council Staff Expected
Councillor Tristan Ashby Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Askew Committee Member Present
Councillor Gordon Bambridge Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jane Bishop Committee Member Present
Councillor Bill Borrett Chairman Present
Councillor Claire Bowes Committee Member Present
Councillor Roy Brame Committee Member Present
Councillor Trevor Carter Committee Member Present
Councillor Marion Chapman-Allen Committee Member Present
Councillor Sam Chapman-Allen Committee Member Present
Councillor Harry Clarke Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Claussen Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Cowen Committee Member Present
Councillor Denis Crawford Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Darby Committee Member Present
Councillor Pablo Dimoglou Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Duffield Committee Member Present
Councillor Phillip Duigan Committee Member Present
Councillor Keith Gilbert Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Elizabeth Gould Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Paul Hewett Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Theresa Hewett Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jennifer Hollis Committee Member Present
Councillor Terry Jermy Committee Member Present
Councillor Adrian Joel Committee Member Present
Councillor Keith Martin Committee Member Present
Councillor Shirley Matthews Committee Member Present
Councillor Kate Millbank Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor Linda Monument Committee Member Present
Councillor Thomas Monument Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Nairn Committee Member Present
Councillor John Newton Committee Member Present
Councillor William Nunn Committee Member Present
Councillor Rhodri Oliver Committee Member Present
Councillor Robert Richmond Committee Member Present
Councillor William Richmond Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Robinson Committee Member Present
Councillor John Rogers Committee Member Present
Councillor Frank Sharpe Committee Member Present
Councillor Ian Sherwood Committee Member Present
Councillor William Smith Committee Member Present
Councillor Adrian Stasiak Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Mark Taylor Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Lynda Turner Committee Member Present
Councillor Michael Wassell Committee Member Present
Councillor Alison Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Nigel Wilkin Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Wilkinson Committee Member Present
Anna Graves Officer In attendance
Mark Stinson Officer In attendance
Christine Marshall Officer Expected
Maxine O'Mahony Officer Expected
Julie Britton Officer In attendance
Rob Walker Officer Expected