Meeting attendance

Thursday, 14th October, 2021 10.00 am, Council

Venue:   The Breckland Conference Centre, Anglia Room, Elizabeth House, Walpole Loke, Dereham, NR19 1EE

Contact:    Democratic Services
Tel: 01362 656870
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Sarah Wolstenholme-Smy Officer In attendance
Ralph Burton Officer In attendance
Maxine O'Mahony Officer In attendance
Rob Walker Officer In attendance
Alison Chubbock Officer In attendance
Councillor Roy Brame Chairman Present
Councillor Tristan Ashby Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Askew Committee Member Present
Councillor Roger Atterwill Committee Member Present
Councillor Gordon Bambridge Committee Member Present
Councillor Timothy Birt Committee Member Present
Councillor Bill Borrett Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Claire Bowes Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Brindle Committee Member Present
Councillor Hilary Bushell Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Marion Chapman-Allen Committee Member Present
Councillor Sam Chapman-Allen Committee Member Present
Councillor Ed Colman Committee Member Present
Councillor Harry Clarke Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Paul Claussen Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Cowen Committee Member Present
Councillor Helen Crane Committee Member Present
Councillor Vera Dale Committee Member Present
Councillor Susan Dowling Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Duffield Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Phillip Duigan Committee Member Present
Councillor Fabian Eagle Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Keith Gilbert Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Kay E Grey Committee Member Absent
Councillor Chris Harvey Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Hewett Committee Member Present
Councillor Jane James Committee Member Present
Councillor Terry Jermy Committee Member Present
Councillor Tina Kiddell Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Kiddle-Morris Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Robert Kybird Committee Member Present
Councillor Ian Martin Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Keith Martin Committee Member Present
Councillor Linda Monument Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Morton Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Nairn Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor William Nunn Committee Member Present
Councillor Rhodri Oliver Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Robinson Committee Member Present
Councillor Ian Sherwood Committee Member Present
Councillor Sarah E. Suggitt Committee Member Present
Councillor Taila Taylor Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Stuart Terry Committee Member Present
Councillor Lynda Turner Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Alison Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor David Wickerson Committee Member Present
Councillor Nigel Wilkin Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Wilkinson Committee Member Present
Julie Britton Officer In attendance
Ruth Tudge Officer In attendance