Meeting attendance

Thursday, 17th December, 2015 2.00 pm, Overview and Scrutiny Commission

Venue:   Anglia Room, The Conference Suite, Elizabeth House, Walpole Loke, Dereham

Contact:    Committee Services
01362 656870
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Philip Cowen Chairman Present
Councillor Sam Chapman-Allen Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Claussen Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor Denis Crawford Committee Member Present
Councillor Terry Jermy Committee Member Apologies, sent representative Substituted by Councillor Harry Clarke
Councillor Adrian Joel Committee Member Present
Councillor Shirley Matthews Committee Member Present
Councillor Thomas Monument Committee Member Present
Councillor Rhodri Oliver Committee Member Present
Councillor Robert Richmond Committee Member Present
Councillor Adrian Stasiak Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Alison Webb Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Claire Bowes Substitute Member Present as substitute
Councillor Harry Clarke Substitute Member Present as substitute
Councillor John Newton Substitute Member In attendance
Sarah Barsby Officer In attendance
Neil Campbell Officer In attendance
Anna Graves Officer In attendance
Robert Leigh Officer In attendance
Helen McAleer Officer In attendance
Phil Mileham Officer In attendance
Tim Mills Officer In attendance
Maxine O'Mahony Officer In attendance
Rory Ringer Officer In attendance
Sarah Robertson Officer In attendance
Councillor Gordon Bambridge Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Bill Borrett Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Charles Carter Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Trevor Carter Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Marion Chapman-Allen Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Paul Darby Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Pablo Dimoglou Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Phillip Duigan Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Jennifer Hollis Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Keith Martin Committee Member In attendance
Councillor William Richmond Committee Member In attendance
Mark Stinson Officer In attendance
Councillor Lynda Turner Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Michael Wassell Committee Member In attendance
Councillor Peter Wilkinson Committee Member In attendance
Iain Withington Officer In attendance